JD Community
 

Respuesta
 
Herramientas Desplegado
  #1  
Antiguo 13-Jun-2009, 02:00
linkale linkale está desconectado
Modem User
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 13-June-2009
Mensajes: 1
Predeterminado [Router] TP-Link TL-WR340G

Firmware Version: 3.7.2 Build 071123 Rel.38995n
Hardware Version: WR340G v5 08118989

Is not in the list, and the reconnect recorder don't work.
Responder Citando
  #2  
Antiguo 06-Jul-2009, 19:30
buggsy buggsy está desconectado
BugMeNot Account
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 06-March-2009
Ubicación: everywhere/nowhere
Mensajes: 1.098
Predeterminado

That should work (paste to LiveHeader/Curl):
Código:
[[[HSRC]]]
    [[[STEP]]]
        [[[REQUEST]]]
            AUTH /? HTTP/1.1
            Host: %%%routerip%%%
            Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
        [[[/REQUEST]]]
    [[[/STEP]]]
    [[[STEP]]]
        [[[REQUEST]]]
            GET /? HTTP/1.1
            Host: %%%routerip%%%
        [[[/REQUEST]]]
    [[[/STEP]]]
    [[[STEP]]]
        [[[REQUEST]]]
            GET /frames/top.htm? HTTP/1.1
            Host: %%%routerip%%%
        [[[/REQUEST]]]
    [[[/STEP]]]
    [[[STEP]]]
        [[[REQUEST]]]
            GET /userRpm/MenuRpm.htm? HTTP/1.1
            Host: %%%routerip%%%
        [[[/REQUEST]]]
    [[[/STEP]]]
    [[[STEP]]]
        [[[REQUEST]]]
            GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm? HTTP/1.1
            Host: %%%routerip%%%
        [[[/REQUEST]]]
    [[[/STEP]]]
    [[[STEP]]]
        [[[REQUEST]]]
            GET /userRpm/StatusHelpRpm.htm? HTTP/1.1
            Host: %%%routerip%%%
        [[[/REQUEST]]]
    [[[/STEP]]]
    [[[STEP]]]
        [[[REQUEST]]]
            GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm?Disconnect=Disconnect&wan=1 HTTP/1.1
            Host: %%%routerip%%%
        [[[/REQUEST]]]
    [[[/STEP]]]
    [[[STEP]]]
        [[[REQUEST]]]
            GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm?Connect=Connect&wan=1 HTTP/1.1
            Host: %%%routerip%%%
        [[[/REQUEST]]]
    [[[/STEP]]]
[[[/HSRC]]]
Responder Citando
  #3  
Antiguo 27-Jan-2010, 19:08
dilaver dilaver está desconectado
Modem User
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 27-January-2010
Mensajes: 2
Predeterminado dont work for my router TL-WR340G

Hi,

ENGLISH: this script did NOT work for me...
German : dieses Skript hat mir leider nicht geholfen, kann nicht reconnecten


Firmware: 4.2.1 Build 090106 Rel.56881n
Hardware: WR340G v5 084125BF

Can anybody help me ? Thanks...
Kann mir jemand weiterhelfen ? Danke
Responder Citando
  #4  
Antiguo 20-May-2010, 23:01
Akwok Akwok está desconectado
Modem User
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 20-May-2010
Mensajes: 1
Predeterminado

Cita:
Iniciado por dilaver Ver Mensaje
Hi,

this script did NOT work for me...

Firmware: 4.2.1 Build 090106 Rel.56881n
Hardware: WR340G v5 084125BF

Can anybody help me ? Thanks...
The below listed is a working version of script for my WR340G v5 08118989 with same firmware version:

[[[HSRC]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET / HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET / HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /localiztion/char_set.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/MenuRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /frames/top.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /help/StatusHelpRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/menu.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /localiztion/str_menu.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm?Disconnect=Disconnect&wan=1 HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[/HSRC]]]
Responder Citando
  #5  
Antiguo 14-Jun-2010, 19:29
sharpice sharpice está desconectado
Modem User
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 14-June-2010
Mensajes: 2
Predeterminado

Hello guys, i can't find a scrip that works for me :(

Firmware: 4.3.7 Build 090901 Rel.61899n
Hardware: WR340G v5 08140201
Responder Citando
  #6  
Antiguo 15-Jun-2010, 13:47
remi remi está desconectado
JD Legend
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 04-March-2009
Ubicación: Absurdistan
Mensajes: 16.373
Predeterminado

Did you try the script provided in this thread?
Responder Citando
  #7  
Antiguo 14-Sep-2010, 19:59
confusius? confusius? está desconectado
Junior Loader
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 14-September-2010
Mensajes: 11
Predeterminado

Hi guys im new here and i have the same Problem.
I have this router : TP-Link WR340GD
Firmware: 4.5.4 Build 100316 Rel. 59606n

So i've tried the scripts here in this thread (both), but i didnt works.
An the internet connect is pppoe.

I hope you could help me.

Thanks

Alternative könnt ihr mir auch in deutsch schreiben, Danke.
Responder Citando
  #8  
Antiguo 15-Sep-2010, 15:14
remi remi está desconectado
JD Legend
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 04-March-2009
Ubicación: Absurdistan
Mensajes: 16.373
Predeterminado

Why don't you try to record a script?

See "Getting started with Reconnection".
Responder Citando
  #9  
Antiguo 15-Sep-2010, 16:32
confusius? confusius? está desconectado
Junior Loader
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 14-September-2010
Mensajes: 11
Predeterminado

I tried but it didnt works too.
More than :

[[[HSRC]]]
[[[/HSRC]]]

that i didnt get from the recorder.
Responder Citando
  #10  
Antiguo 16-Sep-2010, 13:48
remi remi está desconectado
JD Legend
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 04-March-2009
Ubicación: Absurdistan
Mensajes: 16.373
Predeterminado

Yes, that's nothing except for the tags.

Did you already try to reconnect with your router's page in your browser (not with jD's recorder)?
Responder Citando
  #11  
Antiguo 16-Sep-2010, 17:55
confusius? confusius? está desconectado
Junior Loader
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 14-September-2010
Mensajes: 11
Predeterminado

Yes i tried to reconnect with the routerspage and i checkt it whether my ip has changed with **External links are only visible to Supporters**

And yes that works if i manually reconnect , than i have to stop the following downloads in jd and start it again and than it works.
But it doesnt works to record that.

Is it normally when i use the recorder, the page: localhost.. try to open to connect the router ? Because the the site doesnt opening and the site for the route will opened with an anoter ip adress, but ive write it in jd.
Responder Citando
  #12  
Antiguo 17-Sep-2010, 13:45
remi remi está desconectado
JD Legend
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 04-March-2009
Ubicación: Absurdistan
Mensajes: 16.373
Predeterminado

As long as the router page opens it's OK. It's possible that your firewall is blocking the communication between the recorder and your browser actions. Please, disable your firewall and test it again.
Responder Citando
  #13  
Antiguo 17-Sep-2010, 15:25
confusius? confusius? está desconectado
Junior Loader
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 14-September-2010
Mensajes: 11
Predeterminado

Ok i tried again and turned off before the firewall and all my antivirus securitysuite, but it doesnt works again.
If i push the button record the page " localhost..." try to open, but if the site is open there is nothing. I think the recorder should open the routerpage site, but thats not "localhost..." thats an special ip adress from the router manual.
So i put these in formations in JD, i mean in password, routerip etc. but it doesnt works.
Responder Citando
  #14  
Antiguo 18-Sep-2010, 10:26
Avatar de drbits
drbits drbits está desconectado
JD English Support (inactive)
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 19-September-2009
Ubicación: Physically in Los Angeles, CA, USA
Mensajes: 4.470
Predeterminado

If the Change IP button works, then make sure the Automatic Reconnect Icon has a check mark in it (it looks like a blue circular arrow).

If that still does not work, please post your reconnect script (in a "Spoiler") and upload your log.
__________________
Please, in each Forum, Read the Rules!.Helpful Links. Read before posting.
Responder Citando
  #15  
Antiguo 18-Sep-2010, 13:16
confusius? confusius? está desconectado
Junior Loader
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 14-September-2010
Mensajes: 11
Predeterminado

Here is the Log :

http://jdownloader.org/pastebin/12257


And i havent any reconnect script.
i tried to make a script with jd recorder but that doenst works, you can read it in this thread.
Responder Citando
  #16  
Antiguo 19-Sep-2010, 06:42
Avatar de drbits
drbits drbits está desconectado
JD English Support (inactive)
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 19-September-2009
Ubicación: Physically in Los Angeles, CA, USA
Mensajes: 4.470
Predeterminado

Recording an empty script almost always results from your security software interfering with the recording software. Often, this means that the security software does not allow JD to reset the proxy port for your browser or blocks the communication on that port. It can also result from a badly designed antivirus program.

Make sure that you have given jdownloader.exe, java.exe and javaw.exe full privileges in your firewall and antivirus (which should completely ignore any data transmitted or received from these three programs). Please identify your security software and what you have done to make the required holes for JD.

Fix this problem and then try the existing scripts again. If that does not fix the problem, try recording your own script as described in Getting Started with Reconnection. If that fails and recording a script in Raw Mode fails, please attach copies of both scripts to a message and upload a log showing JD starting, you trying to use the Change IP button, and the JD exiting.
__________________
Please, in each Forum, Read the Rules!.Helpful Links. Read before posting.
Responder Citando
  #17  
Antiguo 19-Sep-2010, 13:49
confusius? confusius? está desconectado
Junior Loader
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 14-September-2010
Mensajes: 11
Predeterminado

ok i checkt my antivirussoftware and firewall (kaspersky 2011), so jd and java have full rights in the software.

here is the first log with the first script in this thread :
http://jdownloader.org/pastebin/12394

" [[[HSRC]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
AUTH /? HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /? HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /frames/top.htm? HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/MenuRpm.htm? HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm? HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusHelpRpm.htm? HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm?Disconnect=Disconnect&wan=1 HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm?Connect=Connect&wan=1 HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]
[[[/HSRC]]]"

http://jdownloader.org/pastebin/12394


here is the scond log with the second script in this thread:

http://jdownloader.org/pastebin/12395

" [[[HSRC]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET / HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET / HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /localiztion/char_set.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/MenuRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /frames/top.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /help/StatusHelpRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/menu.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /localiztion/str_menu.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm?Disconnect=Disconnect&wan=1 HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[/HSRC]]] "

Also i tried the reconnect without my securitysoftware, so i mean i turned completly off and tried and it doenst work too.
i put the scripts in jd "LiveHeader/Curl".

Última edición por confusius?; 19-Sep-2010 a las 13:52 Razón: forgot some information
Responder Citando
  #18  
Antiguo 19-Sep-2010, 14:03
confusius? confusius? está desconectado
Junior Loader
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 14-September-2010
Mensajes: 11
Predeterminado

SOLVED

it works.
I tried a again the jdrecorder and it works now.

here the script for everybody.

[[[HSRC]]]
[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET / HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET / HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /frames/top.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/MenuRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /help/StatusHelpRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /localiztion/char_set.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/MenuRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/StatusRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /frames/top.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /help/StatusHelpRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /localiztion/str_menu.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/menu.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/NetworkLanCfgRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /help/NetworkLanCfgHelpRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/WanCfgRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/PPPoECfgRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /help/PPPoECfgHelpRpm.htm HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/PPPoECfgRpm.htm?wantype=PPPoE&Disconnect=Disconnect HTTP/1.1 //(EDITING in this line)
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /userRpm/PPPoECfgRpm.htm?wan=0 HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[STEP]]]
[[[REQUEST]]]
GET /dynaform/common.js HTTP/1.1
Host: %%%routerip%%%
Authorization: Basic %%%basicauth%%%
[[[/REQUEST]]]
[[[/STEP]]]

[[[/HSRC]]]

i have editing the script because there were the accountname an pw

Última edición por confusius?; 19-Sep-2010 a las 14:05
Responder Citando
  #19  
Antiguo 21-Sep-2010, 01:58
Avatar de drbits
drbits drbits está desconectado
JD English Support (inactive)
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 19-September-2009
Ubicación: Physically in Los Angeles, CA, USA
Mensajes: 4.470
Predeterminado

Great!

Please consider uninstalling Kaspersky and installing security software that works properly.

Please read Your Recorded Script is Empty in the Reconnection Self Help Guide

This replaces Kaspersky (huge and poorly designed) with MS Firewall, MS SE (antivirus), and Threatfire (detects malware-like behaviour)
Responder Citando
  #20  
Antiguo 29-Apr-2012, 10:42
yro yro está desconectado
Baby Loader
 
Fecha de Ingreso: 07-March-2009
Mensajes: 7
Predeterminado

H guys.. Long time not posting here..

I have the TP-LINK WR340G v3 0815311C router and thats how it works for me in JD.

In reconnect options, put your username/password (for access to the router page), in router ip You have to put it by hand and, the cool thing, in the scripts You have to choose the model: TP-LINK TL-WR541g 542g.

It works nicely for me. Tested with other variants from this tp-link model and working fine too.
Responder Citando
Respuesta

Herramientas
Desplegado

Normas de Publicación
No puedes crear nuevos temas
No puedes responder mensajes
No puedes subir archivos adjuntos
No puedes editar tus mensajes

Los Códigos BB están Activado
Las Caritas están Activado
[IMG] está Activado
El Código HTML está Desactivado

Ir al Foro

La franja horaria es GMT +2. Ahora son las 09:19.
Parts of the Design are used from Kirsch designed by Andrew & Austin
Desarrollado por: vBulletin® Versión 3.8.7
Derechos de Autor ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Traducido por mcloud de vBhispano.com