JDownloader Community - Appwork GmbH
 

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 12.09.2013, 11:36
Darius121
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default premiumize.me in account manager

I know it should be very simple to configure premiumize.me in jdownloader but I can`t find premiumize.me in account manager.

J use the latest version and polish language.
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 12.09.2013, 12:12
tony2long's Avatar
tony2long tony2long is offline
English Supporter
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 6,082
Default

It is supported in JD2.
__________________
FAQ: How to upload a Log
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 12.09.2013, 12:21
Darius121
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by tony2long View Post
It is supported in JD2.
JD2 it means experimental (beta) version ?
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 12.09.2013, 12:26
tony2long's Avatar
tony2long tony2long is offline
English Supporter
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 6,082
Default

Yes, beta.
__________________
FAQ: How to upload a Log
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 12.09.2013, 12:36
Darius121
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default

Thank you
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 08:54.
Provided By AppWork GmbH | Privacy | Imprint
Parts of the Design are used from Kirsch designed by Andrew & Austin
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.10 Beta 1
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.