JDownloader Community - Appwork GmbH
 

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 27.09.2017, 22:52
pawel2k's Avatar
pawel2k pawel2k is offline
JD Beta
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: Pu³tusk
Posts: 55
Default tb7.pl

wtyczka nie pobiera z hostingu catshare przez strone chodzi ok na 2 kompach to samo mam
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 02.10.2017, 18:20
pspzockerscene's Avatar
pspzockerscene pspzockerscene is offline
Community Manager
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Deutschland
Posts: 47,171
Default

?
Does it work fine via browser?
Better problem description please!

GreeZ psp
__________________

Ad-free installers || Werbefreie Installer
Windows Setup<--JD2 BETA-->Linux Setup x86 || Linux Setup x64 || Mac Setup
-----=>Support Chat<=-----
Spoiler:

A users' JD crashes and the first thing to ask is:
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jiaz View Post
Do you have Nero installed?
That's true James
Quote:
Originally Posted by James
Die Leute verstehen einfach nicht dass nur weil man mit einer Waffe auch auf Menschen schießen kann dass ein Schützenver​ein kein Ort für Amoklaufide​en ist
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 07.10.2017, 13:49
pawel2k's Avatar
pawel2k pawel2k is offline
JD Beta
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: Pu³tusk
Posts: 55
Default

no przez strone chodzi ok a przez jdonaloadera nie pobiera od jakiegos czasu
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 08.10.2017, 11:20
tom70's Avatar
tom70 tom70 is offline
Fibre Channel User
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Polska
Posts: 119
Default

W tej chwili pobiera bez problemu przez program
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 08.10.2017, 13:25
pawel2k's Avatar
pawel2k pawel2k is offline
JD Beta
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: Pu³tusk
Posts: 55
Default

ale linki gdzie wrzucasz bezposrednuio do jdownloadera za zapieta wtyczka tb7 ? czy na stronie tb7.pl albo przez wtyczke w przegldarce www ? u nie nie dzia³a tylko 1 opcja 2 dziala jak wrzuce na stronie albo do wtycki i z tamtad wybiore sciagnij jdownloaderem to dziala a po co sie logowac dodatkowo jak mozna bezposrednio i wczesniej to hulalo

Last edited by pawel2k; 14.10.2017 at 00:33.
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 18.10.2017, 21:28
tom70's Avatar
tom70 tom70 is offline
Fibre Channel User
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Polska
Posts: 119
Default

Kopiuje linki ze strony bezpo¶rednio do programu ,resztê robi sam
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 18.10.2017, 21:30
pawel2k's Avatar
pawel2k pawel2k is offline
JD Beta
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: Pu³tusk
Posts: 55
Default

no u mnie to nie hula a wczesniej chodzilo i to na 2 kompach 3 nie mam
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 18.10.2017, 21:32
tom70's Avatar
tom70 tom70 is offline
Fibre Channel User
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Polska
Posts: 119
Default

dane do konta dobrze wpisane,masz na dole programu aktywn± ikonkê tb.7
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 18.10.2017, 21:53
pawel2k's Avatar
pawel2k pawel2k is offline
JD Beta
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: Pu³tusk
Posts: 55
Default

raczej tak skoro nie dziala tylko 1 hosting catshare
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 18.10.2017, 21:58
tom70's Avatar
tom70 tom70 is offline
Fibre Channel User
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Polska
Posts: 119
Default

dziwna sprawa ,bo u mnie w tej chwili pobiera bez najmniejszego problemu
Reply With Quote
  #11  
Old 18.10.2017, 22:30
pawel2k's Avatar
pawel2k pawel2k is offline
JD Beta
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: Pu³tusk
Posts: 55
Default

no tak jak napisalem ja wymiekam nie wiem jak to testowac
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 12:51.
Provided By AppWork GmbH | Privacy | Imprint
Parts of the Design are used from Kirsch designed by Andrew & Austin
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.9
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.