JDownloader Community - Appwork GmbH
 

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 22.05.2012, 15:49
wwharald
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default HILFE klick n load

Hallo,
brauche mal Hilfe, bei youwire klappt das mit dem klick n load, auf der seite
serienfreaks sagt er mit, jdownloader muss gestartet sein, läuft aber, was kann das sein ?
benutze den browser opera

Last edited by Jiaz; 22.05.2012 at 15:55.
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 22.05.2012, 15:55
Jiaz's Avatar
Jiaz Jiaz is offline
JD Manager
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Germany
Posts: 63,353
Default

http://support.jdownloader.org/index...2/0/opera-cnl2
__________________
JD-Dev & Server-Admin
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 22.05.2012, 15:55
Jiaz's Avatar
Jiaz Jiaz is offline
JD Manager
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Germany
Posts: 63,353
Default

und im jdownloader sollte natürlich externinterface addon aktiviert sein
__________________
JD-Dev & Server-Admin
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 19:07.
Provided By AppWork GmbH | Privacy | Imprint
Parts of the Design are used from Kirsch designed by Andrew & Austin
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.10 Beta 1
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.