JDownloader Community - Appwork GmbH
 

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 10.06.2015, 21:24
gonval's Avatar
gonval gonval is offline
JD VIP
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: Argentino
Posts: 388
Default Captchas Imposibles de Resolver

Hola, en JD2 me salen unos captchas imposibles de resolver, mientras que en las paginas web de los host muestran otros totalmente diferentes, y por mas que recarge el captchas siempre son de la misma forma.
Adjunto tanto los que salen en JD2 (capchasIMPOSIBLES.jpg) como por navegador (facil.jpg).

Host:
-SkyMiga.com
-TopUpload1.com
-4upld.com
luego agrego otros...
Attached Thumbnails
captchasIMPOSIBLES.JPG   facil.JPG  
__________________
JD el Mejor Lejos

Last edited by gonval; 10.06.2015 at 21:28.
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 11.06.2015, 06:12
raztoki's Avatar
raztoki raztoki is offline
English Supporter
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Australia
Posts: 17,211
Default

disable my.jdownloader captcha solver if you don't want those bubble notification. my.jdownloader can not solve recaptcha.

ensure settings > advanced settings > BrowserCaptchaSolver: Browser Loop
is enabled. If you use silent mode it wont be used and fail over to our old recaptchav1 implementation will be used. See BrowserCaptchaSolver: Browser Loop During Silent Mode

else add google.com (recaptcha) account to the account manager and you wont need to use browser loop.

this has been covered here
https://board.jdownloader.org/showthread.php?t=63148
and
https://support.jdownloader.org/inde...splay-captchas

raztoki
__________________
raztoki @ jDownloader reporter/developer
http://svn.jdownloader.org/users/170

Don't fight the system, use it to your advantage. :]
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 12.06.2015, 00:12
gonval's Avatar
gonval gonval is offline
JD VIP
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: Argentino
Posts: 388
Default

voy a necesitar traducción.
__________________
JD el Mejor Lejos
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 12.06.2015, 04:52
raztoki's Avatar
raztoki raztoki is offline
English Supporter
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Australia
Posts: 17,211
Default

google translate?
__________________
raztoki @ jDownloader reporter/developer
http://svn.jdownloader.org/users/170

Don't fight the system, use it to your advantage. :]
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 27.06.2015, 20:51
Lram32's Avatar
Lram32 Lram32 is offline
Spanish Supporter
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Dark side of the moon
Posts: 9,915
Default

Okay, cuando tenga tiempo, de momento no.
Favor recordame el próximo fin de senama, talvés ya tenga suficiente tiempo, aún no lo sé.

Saludos,
__________________
» Setup JD2 / Instalador de JD2 «
Spoiler:

Installer for Windows XP/Vista/Seven/Eight
|| JD2 x86 - x64 (Beta) ||

Installer for Mac
|| JD2 (Beta) ||

Installers for Linux
|| JD2 (Beta) x86 || <---> || JD2 (Beta) x64 ||

How to Create a Log
-» Click Here «-


¿Cómo crear un registro?
-» Click Aquí «-


Support Chat / Chat de Soporte
-» Click Here / Click Aquí «-


Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 16.07.2015, 17:48
alfema
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default

A ver si yo puedo ayudar, no es traducción literal sino localización

Quote:
disable my.jdownloader captcha solver if you don't want those bubble notification. my.jdownloader can not solve recaptcha.
Hay que desactivar el resolvedor de captchas en my.jdownlader si no quieres ver las notificaciones emergentes, my.jdowloader no puede resolver los recaptcha

Quote:
ensure settings > advanced settings > BrowserCaptchaSolver: Browser Loop
is enabled. If you use silent mode it wont be used and fail over to our old recaptchav1 implementation will be used. See BrowserCaptchaSolver: Browser Loop During Silent Mode
Asegúrate de que en Settings > Avanced Settings > BrowserCaptchaSolver la opción Browser Loop está activada. Si tu usar el modo silencioso no se usa, supongo que ser refiere al Browser Loop, y pasa a usar sistema antiguo recaptchav1. Mira BrowserCaptchaSolver: Browser Loop During Silent Mode

Quote:
else add google.com (recaptcha) account to the account manager and you wont need to use browser loop.
O bien si tienes una cuenta en Google, la añades como si fuera una cuenta Premiun, entonces no usará la opción Browser Loop.

--
Saludos desde
Linux Mint 17.2 - Cinnamon
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 17.07.2015, 03:55
Lram32's Avatar
Lram32 Lram32 is offline
Spanish Supporter
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Dark side of the moon
Posts: 9,915
Default

Gracias alfema.

Aclaraciones:

1. Settings > Advanced settings = Ajustes > Ajustes Avanzados
2. La cuenta de google, no funciona como si fuera cuenta premium, no hay cuentas premium de google, simplemente no existe!

Saludos,
__________________
» Setup JD2 / Instalador de JD2 «
Spoiler:

Installer for Windows XP/Vista/Seven/Eight
|| JD2 x86 - x64 (Beta) ||

Installer for Mac
|| JD2 (Beta) ||

Installers for Linux
|| JD2 (Beta) x86 || <---> || JD2 (Beta) x64 ||

How to Create a Log
-» Click Here «-


¿Cómo crear un registro?
-» Click Aquí «-


Support Chat / Chat de Soporte
-» Click Here / Click Aquí «-


Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 11.08.2015, 01:54
lobunia1's Avatar
lobunia1 lobunia1 is offline
Black Hole
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 262
Default

Hola.

Pues yo también he sufrido las capchas indescifrables.

Pero también es cierto que desde que creé la cuenta de google y la añadí a JD2, la cosa ha mejorado y mucho. Mano de santo, como decimos por aquí.
Ahora bien, hay servidores y servidores. El asunto es buscar.
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 11.08.2015, 07:38
Lram32's Avatar
Lram32 Lram32 is offline
Spanish Supporter
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Dark side of the moon
Posts: 9,915
Default

Yep, porque al usar la cuenta de google jd2 utiliza recaptcha v2

Saludos,
__________________
» Setup JD2 / Instalador de JD2 «
Spoiler:

Installer for Windows XP/Vista/Seven/Eight
|| JD2 x86 - x64 (Beta) ||

Installer for Mac
|| JD2 (Beta) ||

Installers for Linux
|| JD2 (Beta) x86 || <---> || JD2 (Beta) x64 ||

How to Create a Log
-» Click Here «-


¿Cómo crear un registro?
-» Click Aquí «-


Support Chat / Chat de Soporte
-» Click Here / Click Aquí «-


Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 17:20.
Provided By AppWork GmbH | Privacy | Imprint
Parts of the Design are used from Kirsch designed by Andrew & Austin
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.10 Beta 1
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.