JDownloader Community - Appwork GmbH
 

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 30.12.2016, 00:20
cahr cahr is offline
Modem User
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 2
Default 2captcha nie rozwiazuje captcha

w jd2 pokazuje ze tylko rc2 dla 2captcha, ale sama stronka ma tez zwykle captcha, jest jakas mozliwosc aby to dzialalo ?
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 30.12.2016, 11:14
editestowy's Avatar
editestowy editestowy is offline
Polish Supporter
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: PL
Posts: 3,028
Default

Pytanie nie do JD2 a do operatorów serwisu 2captcha.
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 04.01.2017, 19:08
cahr cahr is offline
Modem User
 
Join Date: Dec 2016
Posts: 2
Default

Widzę że kazdy ma tą samą politykę odsyłając bez końca do siebie nawzajem, mówiac że to tamtych wina

"Hello,
Thank you for contacting 2captcha support.

You must contact about it to jdownloader developers. "

Last edited by cahr; 04.01.2017 at 19:10.
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 04.01.2017, 21:12
editestowy's Avatar
editestowy editestowy is offline
Polish Supporter
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: PL
Posts: 3,028
Default

Mój błąd - myślałem, że osoba, która dostarczyła plugin (skrypt JAC) do serwisu 2captcha, to ktoś z tego serwisu własnie.
Proponuję w takim razie zadać pytanie na forum poświęconemu "wtyczce" do 2captcha:
https://board.jdownloader.org/showthread.php?t=58285
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 00:04.
Provided By AppWork GmbH | Privacy | Imprint
Parts of the Design are used from Kirsch designed by Andrew & Austin
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.10 Beta 1
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.